15:00 中U21
武汉三镇U21 武汉三镇U21
VS
长春亚泰U21 长春亚泰U21
15:00 中U21
成都蓉城U21 成都蓉城U21
VS
北京国安U21 北京国安U21
15:00 大洋盃
萨摩亚 萨摩亚
VS
斐济 斐济
15:00 俄乙
卡希梅基B队 卡希梅基B队
VS
南萨哈林斯克 南萨哈林斯克
15:00 新西兰中
威灵顿凤凰后备队 威灵顿凤凰后备队
VS
惠灵顿奥林匹克 惠灵顿奥林匹克
15:00 俄乙
南萨哈林斯克 南萨哈林斯克
VS
卡希梅基B队 卡希梅基B队
15:00 埃塞女超
凯杜斯乔吉斯女足 凯杜斯乔吉斯女足
VS
埃塞俄比亚尼格德女足 埃塞俄比亚尼格德女足
15:30 新西兰联
奥克兰鳄蜥 奥克兰鳄蜥
VS
奥塔哥掘金 奥塔哥掘金
16:00 足协杯
廊坊荣耀之城 廊坊荣耀之城
VS
青岛海牛 青岛海牛
16:00 足协杯
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 赣州瑞狮定南旅投
VS
南通支云 南通支云
16:00 俄乙
叶尼塞B队 叶尼塞B队
VS
沃洛格达戴拿模 沃洛格达戴拿模
16:00 澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
梅特兰 梅特兰
16:00 澳威北U20
南区突袭者U20 南区突袭者U20
VS
莱德米尔狮子U20 莱德米尔狮子U20
16:00 菲MPBL
南哥打巴托勇士 南哥打巴托勇士
VS
民都洛水牛 民都洛水牛
16:30 中冠
长乐金刚腿 长乐金刚腿
VS
重庆春蕾 重庆春蕾
17:00 俄乙
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
VS
科洛姆纳 科洛姆纳
17:00 澳威女超
悉尼大学女足 悉尼大学女足
VS
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 新南威尔士足球协会队女足
17:30 澳威超
马可尼 马可尼
VS
洛克达尔 洛克达尔
17:30 澳昆U23
布里斯班奥林匹克U23 布里斯班奥林匹克U23
VS
瑞德兰茨联U23 瑞德兰茨联U23
17:30 亚篮锦
三宝颜沙丁鱼 三宝颜沙丁鱼
VS
奈克王牌 奈克王牌
17:50 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC
VS
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
18:00 日职联
横滨水手 横滨水手
VS
广岛三箭 广岛三箭
18:00 越南联
广南 广南
VS
宋兰义安 宋兰义安
18:00 韩国杯
富川FC 富川FC
VS
光州FC 光州FC
18:00 韩国杯
金浦市民 金浦市民
VS
全北现代 全北现代
18:00 韩国杯
蔚山HD 蔚山HD
VS
庆南FC 庆南FC
18:00 韩国杯
城南FC 城南FC
VS
忠北清州 忠北清州
18:00 韩国杯
浦项铁人 浦项铁人
VS
水原三星 水原三星
18:00 韩国杯
仁川联 仁川联
VS
金泉尚武 金泉尚武
18:00 俄乙
斯特罗吉诺 斯特罗吉诺
VS
多尔戈普鲁德尼 多尔戈普鲁德尼
00:00 欧洲杯
德国 德国
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 芬乙
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00 芬乙
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 爱沙杯
卡勒威C队 卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟II队 科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
查普斯 查普斯
00:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
00:00 芬乙
JPS JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 瑞典杯
达尔科德 达尔科德
VS
索伦蒂纳联 索伦蒂纳联
00:00 丹女杯
北西兰女足 北西兰女足
VS
布隆德比女足 布隆德比女足
KCCA美洲豹女篮 KCCA美洲豹女篮
VS
奇迹乌鸦女篮 奇迹乌鸦女篮
希腊女篮 希腊女篮
VS
丹麦女篮 丹麦女篮
阿拉贝拉 阿拉贝拉
VS
费城圣经大学 费城圣经大学
UR基加利女篮 UR基加利女篮
VS
EAU卢旺达女篮 EAU卢旺达女篮
阿拉贝拉 阿拉贝拉
VS
费城乔丹 费城乔丹
00:30 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:30 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
00:30 伊拉超
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
00:30 伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
VS
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
斯利法 斯利法
00:30 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
00:30 芬丙
VG纳塔利 VG纳塔利
VS
艾弗克 艾弗克
00:30 冈比亚甲
冈比亚荷兰狮 冈比亚荷兰狮
VS
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 瓦加杜足球俱乐部
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00 芬乙
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
00:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡 科特卡
00:00 挪丙
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德 维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 挪威U19
莫斯U19 莫斯U19
VS
德洛巴福根U19 德洛巴福根U19
00:00 芬丙
萨里波特库 萨里波特库
VS
基斯特 基斯特
00:30 挪丙
斯基腾 斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
VS
博游骑兵 博游骑兵
00:30 突尼甲
斯法克斯 斯法克斯
VS
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足 梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足 利德雪平女足
01:00 瑞典乙
斯基捷堡 斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典乙
林多姆 林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00 瑞典乙
IK多特 IK多特
VS
柯维丁 柯维丁
01:00 瑞典杯
胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚 纳卡伊利里亚
01:00 瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
VS
隆德斯 隆德斯
01:00 瑞典甲
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
VS
奥尼沙拉 奥尼沙拉
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托克松德 斯托克松德
VS
哈马比TFF 哈马比TFF
01:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特森德 奥斯特森德
VS
基律纳 基律纳
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
VS
阿斯特里 阿斯特里
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯 尼维斯
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 挪丙
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒 索勒
00:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
01:00 白俄超
戈梅利 戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00 美预备联
哥伦布机员B队 哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00 挪丙
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
01:00 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
01:00 拉脱杯
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:00 巴圣女联
平达尔SC女足 平达尔SC女足
VS
科林蒂安女足 科林蒂安女足
02:30 巴拉乙
马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
02:45 北爱女超
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足 林菲尔德女足
02:45 北爱女超
德利城女足 德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足 拉恩FC女足
02:45 北爱女超
里斯本流浪女足 里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足 格伦杜兰女足
03:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
法国 法国
03:00 北爱女超
克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:15 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
04:00 阿丙曼特
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
VS
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队 斯奥利艾B队
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
00:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 挪丙
费林根达伦 费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德 哈斯达德
01:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队 明斯克迪纳摩B队
VS
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
01:45 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
01:45 里约甲
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
VS
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
01:45 里约甲
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
VS
雷森迪 雷森迪
01:45 里约甲
塞拉诺 塞拉诺
VS
CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00 巴丁
圣安德雷 圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉 国际里梅拉
02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮瓦里雅诺 卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
里奧布兰克SP 里奧布兰克SP
02:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺 圣卡埃塔诺
VS
尤文图斯SP 尤文图斯SP
02:00 巴圣杯
皮拉西卡巴 皮拉西卡巴
VS
里奥克莱尔 里奥克莱尔
02:00 巴圣杯
葡萄牙人 葡萄牙人
VS
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
02:00 巴丁
伊波拉 伊波拉
VS
安纳波利斯 安纳波利斯
02:00 阿乙
玛德恩 玛德恩
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队
02:00 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨
02:00 阿乙
阿马格罗 阿马格罗
VS
新芝加哥 新芝加哥
02:00 阿乙
布朗安德奎 布朗安德奎
VS
玛伦 玛伦
02:00 阿乙
特里斯顿 特里斯顿
VS
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
00:00 埃及超
马斯里 马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利 辛德利
VS
卡里 卡里
00:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔 雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
00:00 法罗超
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克 克拉克斯维克
00:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
01:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯 希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯 拉霍尔姆斯
01:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
01:00 瑞典乙
诺沙比 诺沙比
VS
侯嘉堡格 侯嘉堡格
01:00 白俄超
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
VS
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
01:30 美女职
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
VS
华盛顿精神女足 华盛顿精神女足
01:45 里约甲
贡卡伦斯 贡卡伦斯
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00 巴女乙
累西腓体育女足 累西腓体育女足
VS
VF4女足 VF4女足
02:00 巴女乙
EC巴伊亚女足 EC巴伊亚女足
VS
圣约瑟女足 圣约瑟女足
02:00 巴女乙
巴拉纳竞技女足 巴拉纳竞技女足
VS
陶巴特女足 陶巴特女足
02:00 巴女乙
福塔莱扎女足 福塔莱扎女足
VS
尤尼奥阿格安女足 尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00 巴女乙
JC女足 JC女足
VS
3B亚马孙女足 3B亚马孙女足
02:00 加拿联
未来之星 未来之星
VS
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
02:00 巴丁
艾维尼达 艾维尼达
VS
佩罗塔斯巴西 佩罗塔斯巴西
02:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多 EC圣贝尔纳多
02:00 巴丁
雷亚尔FC 雷亚尔FC
VS
米斯克图 米斯克图
02:00 西协甲
科尔多瓦 科尔多瓦
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
02:00 巴高乙
EC佩洛塔斯 EC佩洛塔斯
VS
维达撒法 维达撒法
02:00 巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥 艾斯波迪渥
VS
帕苏丰杜 帕苏丰杜
02:00 巴高乙
哥利亚RS 哥利亚RS
VS
克鲁塞罗RS 克鲁塞罗RS
02:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS 圣加比瑞尔RS
VS
梦斯FC 梦斯FC
02:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚
VS
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
02:00 巴高乙
GE巴加 GE巴加
VS
艾莫里 艾莫里
02:00 巴高乙
高卓 高卓
VS
法罗菲亚 法罗菲亚
00:00 挪丙
布罗德 布罗德
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
辛尼斯B队 辛尼斯B队
VS
维达 维达
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 挪丙
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
00:00 芬兰杯
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
00:00 俄乙
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕 FC阿斯特拉罕
01:00 瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足 诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 瑞典乙
FBK巴尔坎 FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔 克里斯堤斯塔
01:30 瑞典乙
哈宁厄 哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC 西里安斯卡FC
03:00 欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙 西班牙
03:00 欧洲杯
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
意大利 意大利
03:15 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
VS
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
04:30 秘鲁乙
圣马丁大学 圣马丁大学
VS
UCV莫克瓜 UCV莫克瓜
05:10 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗 阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
06:00 巴圣杯
米拉索B队 米拉索B队
VS
沃图波兰伦斯 沃图波兰伦斯
马雅格斯 马雅格斯
VS
卡瓜斯 卡瓜斯
08:00 美乙2
皇家空军 皇家空军
VS
双城巨嘴鸟 双城巨嘴鸟
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
09:00 俄乙
南萨哈林斯克 南萨哈林斯克
VS
孔波齐矿 孔波齐矿
09:00 美乙2
犹他联 犹他联
VS
布尔德尔联 布尔德尔联
10:30 澳维U23
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
VS
休城U23 休城U23
马来西亚女篮U18 马来西亚女篮U18
VS
中国台北女篮U18 中国台北女篮U18
中国香港女篮U18 中国香港女篮U18
VS
萨摩亚女篮U18 萨摩亚女篮U18
韩国女篮U18 韩国女篮U18
VS
澳大利亚女篮U18 澳大利亚女篮U18
吉尔吉斯斯坦女篮U18 吉尔吉斯斯坦女篮U18
VS
伊朗女篮U18 伊朗女篮U18
00:00 欧洲杯
法国 法国
VS
波兰 波兰
00:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 芬兰杯
云塔 云塔
VS
奥卢 奥卢
00:00 芬兰杯
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 俄乙
拉明斯克土星 拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚 卢基纳吉亚
00:00 芬乙
迈帕 迈帕
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
01:00 瑞典杯
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯 克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00 瑞典杯
IF哈加 IF哈加
VS
博伦斯 博伦斯
01:00 瑞典杯
泽尼斯 泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
01:00 瑞典杯
辛內斯塔 辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典杯
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯 华纳斯堡斯
02:00 冰女超
维京古女足 维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足 贝雷达比历克女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
马耳他女篮 马耳他女篮
VS
科索沃女篮 科索沃女篮
02:30 巴拉乙
费纳多 费纳多
VS
谭贝塔里竞技 谭贝塔里竞技
02:30 巴拉乙
费布雷诺 费布雷诺
VS
独立FBC 独立FBC
03:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
塞尔维亚 塞尔维亚
03:00 欧洲杯
英格兰 英格兰
VS
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
03:00 摩洛杯
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技 拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技
VS
莫罗迪亚 莫罗迪亚
04:00 美乙
底特律城 底特律城
VS
伯明翰军团 伯明翰军团
06:00 美洲杯
秘鲁 秘鲁
VS
加拿大 加拿大
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
06:00 WNBA
纽约自由人 纽约自由人
VS
明尼苏达山猫 明尼苏达山猫
06:00 美乙2
北卡罗莱纳U23 北卡罗莱纳U23
VS
夏洛特鹰队 夏洛特鹰队
06:00 美乙2
南本德狮子 南本德狮子
VS
旧金山格伦斯SC 旧金山格伦斯SC
06:00 巴丁
皇家诺罗斯特 皇家诺罗斯特
VS
迪模卡拉塔SL MG 迪模卡拉塔SL MG
07:00 阿篮联
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 吉纳西亚科摩多罗
VS
博卡青年 博卡青年
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
00:00 欧洲杯
乌克兰 乌克兰
VS
比利时 比利时
03:00 欧洲杯
捷克 捷克
VS
土耳其 土耳其
03:00 欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
06:00 美洲杯
厄瓜多尔 厄瓜多尔
VS
牙买加 牙买加
09:00 美洲杯
委内瑞拉 委内瑞拉
VS
墨西哥 墨西哥
20:30 马维超
猛虎 猛虎
VS
向前流浪者 向前流浪者
06:00 美洲杯
巴拿马 巴拿马
VS
美国 美国
07:00 智利联
康塞普森 康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人 CD塔尔卡西班牙人
09:00 美洲杯
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
VS
玻利维亚 玻利维亚
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
1 - 0
纳平联 纳平联
17:15 澳维甲
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
VS
伊斯特恩狮队 伊斯特恩狮队
18:00 俄青联
法克尔青年队 法克尔青年队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
20:30 马维超
大子弹 大子弹
VS
西沃联 西沃联
查看更多比赛